Como chegar aqui:

Engenharia de Produção

2017/1 - 23ª turma.


01 - André Guilherme Xavier e Silva  
02 - Anhely Uggioni Pierini  
03 - Artur Corsani Nishitani  
04 - Diego Alexandrine Fortuna  
05 - Diego Felipe de Oliveira Piccina  
06 - Fábio Martinelli Hanada  
07 - Felipe Michels Walter  
08 - Gustavo Ritzmann  
09 - Heitor Cremonez Mafezzoli  
10 - Henrique Kogut Junior  
11 - Ismael Volpato  
12 - João Vitor Malaquias Dias  
13 - Karolina Krause  
14 - Larissa Grhal Stortz  
15 - Larissa Rodrigues  
16 - Luiz Antonio Reis  
17 - Luiz Felipe dos Prazeres  
18 - Mariane Hans Alexandre  
19 - Mário Sérgio Vieira Pereira  
20 - Matheus Pasetto Fadanni  
21 - Renata Rocha Canabarro Fernandes dos Santos  
22 - Rodrigo Gehlen de Marco  
23 - Tamyres Del Carmen Aalmarza de Lima  
24 - Thaliane Aparecida de Freitas  
25 - Vanessa Brunnquell         




2016/2 - 22ª turma.

01 - Alan Eduardo da Veiga  
02 - Aldine Luise Garcia Lates
03 - Alessandro Augusto Fachini  
04 - Ana Luiza Demboski Dalpont Lates
05 - Ana Luiza Stolf Lates
06 - André Vale da Silva  
07 - André Vicente da Cunha  
08 - André Rovigo Baggenstoss  
09 - Beatriz Alves Lates
10 - Bruno Dalfovo de Medeiros  
11 - Bruno Schneider  
12 - Camila Corrêa Ricardo Lates
13 - Camila Tiemi Hriono  
14 - Camilo Padilha Grisa Lates
15 - Cesar Augusto Heinzen  
16 - Eduardo Clemente Senna  
17 - Fábio Allan Schulze  
18 - Felipe Alci Rocha  
19 - Felipe de Souza Sant'anna Silveira Lates
20 - Filipe de Souza Diniz Epiphanio  
21 - Gabriel Luiz da Silva  
22 - Guilherme Darabas dos Santos Lates
23 - Guilherme Della Justina  
24 - Gustavo Zanette Ávila  
25 - Handrei Celso Petersen Junior Lates
26 - Joel Itamar de Oliveira Junior  
27 - Karina Simone Schroeder  
28 - Laraue Pommerening Lates
29 - Leonardo Geremias Lates
30 - Letícia Bandelow  
31 - Lucas Eduardo Corrêa Antunes  
32 - Lucas Mina Garaschenco  
33 - Marcos Calil Yanagui  
34 - Marcos Vieira Lates
35 - Marília Arent Michels Lates
36 - Pamela Basso dos Santos Lates
37 - Paula Francine Giacomelli Decker  
38 - Pedro Celso da Silva Junior  
39 - Priscilla Einecke Schmitz Lates
40 - Rafael Bianchi Machado         
41 - Rafael Silva Xavier  
42 - Roberto Duessmann  
43 - Rodrigo Rassweiler Hardt  
44 - Silvio Roehrs  
45 - Thadeu Francisco Parra  
46 - Thaisa Lana Pilz Lates
47 - Vitor Matias Grah Lates
48 - Willian Anderson Budal Arins Lates


2016/1 - 21ª turma.

01 - Amanda Mariana Nasario lattes
02 - Amanda Ribeiro de Farias   
03 - Ana Gabriela da Silva  
04 - Anderson Leitzke de Andrade  
05 - Betina Capanema Goulart  
06 - Bruna Sales Rabello  
07 - Bruna Zonta Nunes  
08 - Carla Francisconi Cruz  
09 - Cleberson da Cunha  
10 - Eduardo José Silva  
11 - Felipe Schafaschek lattes
12 - Franklin Lincoln Baron  
13 - Geison Silveira lattes
14 - Ígor Luduwichack da Silva lattes
15 - Larissa Martins  
16 - Leland Giancarlo Corrêa  
17 - Lorena de Lara lattes
18 - Lucas Mello Schuelter  
19 - Lucas Silveira Leonardo  
20 - Luiz Egberto Wassmansdorf lattes
21 - Luiz Eugenio Gerent  
22 - Marcelo Iocca Matsuo  
23 - Mariane Amynthas Bittencourt  
24 - Mateus Felipe de Moliner lattes
25 - Matheus Carvalho Bianchi de Oliveira  
26 - Micael Anderson Pereira  
27 - Pedro Venâncio Matias de Jesus Frutuoso lattes
28 - Renan Ednan Flôres lattes
29 - Robson Luís Beckert  
30 - Sabine Jackelinne Leguizamon lattes
31 - Stefania Bueno Lopes lattes
32 - Thaiane Souza Tavares lattes
33 - Victor Roxo Chiesse Gaudard Jardim  
34 - Vinícius Rossi Flores  
35 - Welyton Back Esteves  


2015/2 - 20ª turma

01 - Amanda da Fonseca Primak  
02 - Ana Luiza Araujo  
03 - André Peagle Auras lattes
04 - Andressa Beatriz Ferrarezi Bordon lattes
05 - Antonio Lucas Gomes Teixeira  
06 - Augusto de Oliveira  
07 - Beatriz Helena Ferrari  
08 - Caleb Lucas Borges  
09 - Carlos Augusto Capelari lattes
10 - Diego Ramos da Silva  
11 - Eloi Packer Júnior lattes
12 - Fernando Frederico Kruger  
13 - Gilberto Alves dos Santos  
14 - Guilherme Endler  
15 - Heitor Royer Guelfi  
16 -  James Alberto da Costa  
17 - Lucas Rodrigues Cardoso  
18 - Matheus de Oliveira Demetrio  
19 - Matheus Zanoello  
20 - Mauana Godoi Dalmollin  
21 - Michel Rodrigo de Oliveira  
22 - Mikael Ostler Klein  
23 - Murilo Vitor Garcia Silva  
24 - Natalia de Moraes Montibeler  
25 - Nathalia Moreira Nanni  
26 - Neivo Machado Alves Neto lattes
27 - Ninna Mári Alves de Araujo lattes
28 - Patricia Budal Brunato lattes
29 - Renan Schroeder Schlichmann lattes
30 - Sandro Vieira Wiggers
31 - Tatiana Cristina de Oliveira  


2015/1 - 19ª turma

01 - Alex Cando lattes
02 - Anna Gabriela de Almeida lattes
03 - Amanda Caroline Martin lattes
04 - Aron Mariano de Oliveira lattes
05 - Bruna de Freitas Zeppelino lattes
06 - Deyvison Fábio Vieira   
07 - Evandro Hoepers  lattes
08 - Éverton Eduardo Pabst  
09 - Fábio Hideki Tuda lattes
10 - Fernanda Vanolli Schulte lattes
11 - Gabriela da Rosa Witeck lattes
12 - Guilherme Valerio  
13 - Isabela Rocha Cardoso  
14 - Jaqueline Nazário Ostetto lattes
15 - Jéssica de Aguiar lattes
16 - Lucas Tambosi  
17 - Luiz Renato Costa Filho lattes
18 - Marcelo Cabreli  
19 - Mayara Beatriz Medeiros lattes
20 - Natália Telles Goulart lattes
21 - Rafael Willian Sedrez  
22 - Renata Favero  
23 - Ricardo Gusczak lattes
24 - Ricardo Nagashima  
25 - Rodrigo Augusto Janing  
26 - Rodrigo Leite Lindoso lattes
27 - Satie Ledoux Takeda lattes
28 - Silvane Bresolin  
29 - Tássia Luize Soares  
30 - Thalita Budal  
31 - Tiago Willemann   
32 - Wagner Augusto Krelling lattes
33 - Willian Aguiar Pires  

 2014/2 - 18ª turma

01 - Afonso Jungblut Junior  
02 - Alessandra Zermiani Goulart lattes
03 - Ana Carolina de Souza  
04 - Ana Cláudia Bonaparte Rodrigues  
05 - André Vital Serafim Silva lattes
06 - André Evaristo dos Santos lattes
07 - Arthur Krieger  
08 - Carina Aparecida de Oliveira  
09 - Claudimir Sangalli  
10 - Claudinei Klann lattes
11 - Daniela Hille   
12 - Fabio Rosa Rodrigues  
13 - Felipe Hilário Corrêa lattes
14 - Gabriel Siviero Lise  
15 - Giliarde Pacheco Barni lattes
16 - Gustavo Zambiazzi Becker  
17 - Ismael Ittner lattes
18 - Jackson Soares lattes
19 - João Vinicius Machado  
20 - Juliana Vinicius Machado  
21 - Juliana Nadjara Carvalho lattes
22 - Larissa Orsi Rodrigues Pereira  
23 - Luana de Oliveira  
24 - Luis Alberto Michels  
25 - Luisa Chiodini Scmöckel  
26 - Marcia Siewert Hagedorn lattes
27 - Marciane Gambeta lattes
28 - Mariana Holz Scarpellini Marinho  
29 - Murilo Esser de Araujo lattes
30 - Nicolas Rafael Cubas Silva  
31 - Pedro Henrique de Souza Klagenberg  
32 - Renan Carlos Pazin  
33 - Ricardo Luiz Mafra da Maia  
34 - Teresa Tromm Steffen lattes
35 - Victor Hugo Rodrigues Costa  
36 - Viviane Cristina de Souza  
37 - Yasmim Luiza Caparelli  

2014/1 - 17ª turma

01 - Antonio Felipe Gomes Teixeira  
02 - Ariany Ribera Bejanaro  
03 - Augusto Fleith Comitti  
04 - Daniele Cristina Ehradt lattes
05 - Diego Chaves Franco lattes
06 - Diego Evandro Mazzuco lattes
07 - Emerson Barcelos Amaral  
08 - Emerson Stabile Schmoeller  
09 - Flávia Lopes Bernardes  
10 - Gustavo da Cruz Oroski  
11 - Jeison Rodrigo de Carvalho lattes
12 - Jeison Rodrigo Eccel lattes
13 - Letícia Perin Kolling  
14 - Luiz Fernando Fernandes  
15 - Max Bogo Schmitt lattes
16 - Ricardo Augusto Pereira lattes
17 - Rodrigo de Pretto lattes

2013/2 - 16ª turma

 

01 - Alberto Bruno Feldmann  
02 - Állan Fagundes Rócio lattes
03 - Amanda Ceriguelo  
04 - Bruno José de Souza  
05 - Bruno Leonardo de Tofol Corrêa  
06 - Caio Augusto Aggio lattes
07 - Charles Groff Jansen  
08 - Daniel Conte lattes
09 - Derek Voigt lattes
10 - Eloísa Schmitt  
11 - Gabriel Casagrande Bräscher lattes
12 - Gabriel Keil  
13 - Gustavo Furtado da Silva lattes
14 - Gustavo Guilherme Thiel lattes
15 - Heitor Werner  
16 - Heron Guilherme de Andrade Pereira  
17 - João Bernardo Leal Ayroso  
18 - Jomar Araujo Magalhães lattes
19 - José Airton Dall' Oglio Junior  
20 - Kaio Augusto Gesser Bonamigo  
21 - Lucas Vanderlinde Souza  
22 - Márcio Ricardo Herpich lattes
23 - Pedro Vitor de Barba lattes
24 - Rafael Eduardo Marquioro lattes
25 - Raphael Luiz da Cunha lattes
26 - Rodrigo Oliveira Pieritz  
27 - Thiago Bomfanti Pimentel da Silva  

2013/1 - 15ª turma

 

01 - Ana Lucia Silva  
02 - Cassiano Rodrigues Moura lattes
03 - Diovane da Silva Scheffer  
04 - Ellen Gomes dos Santos de Souza  
05 - Eloah Leite de Melo  
06 - Everton Schigueaki Tanizawa  
07 - Fabio Schmitt  
08 - Fernanda Manfredini  
09 - Fernando Borges Rengel lattes
10 - Fernando da Silva  
11 - Gabriele Aguiar de Paula lattes
12 - Giovana Pscheidt  
13 - Giucimar Kanzler  
14 - Guilherme Chini Colonetti  
15 - Gustavo Matheus Ferreira  
16 - Isabela Dumke lattes
17 - Karina Vieira lattes
18 - Moniza Helena Meier lattes
19 - Ricardo Netto Carminatti lattes
20 - Tatiane Meier  
21 -  Thiago Ivo Pereira  
22 - Vanessa Melnik lattes
23 - Vera Sotopietra  

2012/2 - 14ª turma

 

01 - Alessandro Ricardo Hansen  
02 - Ana Paula Rosá Buzzi  
03 - André Lazcano da Luz lattes
04 -  Ariana Garcia Pires lattes
05 - Arthur Philipe Abreu  
06 - Débora Jaensch lattes
07 - Eduardo Sato Mizubuti  
08 - Fábio Bozzola Serpa  
09 - Felipe Carelli  
10 - Isadora Girard Machado  
11 - Kátia Beatriz Mayer  
12 - Lucas de Oliveira Melo Cicolin lattes
13 - Marco Túlio de Camargo  
14 - Nadine Santos de Souza  
15 - Rafael Eduardo Leandro  
16 - Rafael Romaldus Fischer lattes
17 - Rafael Trento Casagrande  
18 - Raphael Cadorin  
19 - Sidinei Kleemann  
20 - Silvério Leandro Junior lattes
21 - Tamie Ledoux Takeda  
22 - Tiago Buss lattes
23 - William Carlos Fernandes lattes

2012/1 - 13ª turma

 

01 - Diego Antonio Küster lattes
02 - Evelyse Milena Jovita lattes
03 - Felipe Bindemann  
04 - Genivaldo Cipriano  
05 - Lilian Caroline Ziehe lattes
06 - Priscila Justus Hamad
07 - Ricardo Yoshiaki Yassimura  
08 - Rodrigo Bulegon  
09 - Téo Albrecht de Freitas lattes
10 - Thyago Alberto Ullmann lattes

2011/2 - 12ª turma

 

01 - Aline Ribeiro Ramos  
02 - Ana Carolina Wagner  
03 - André Miranda Corrêa  
04 - Bruno Henrique Ristow  
05 - Bruno Leme Dutra  
06 - Camila Presendo Pinto lattes
07 - Camila Simette  
08 - Clarice Inês Lorensi  
09 - Claudio Decker Junior lattes
10 - Daniel Sulis da Costa  
11 - Daniele dos Santos  
12 - Elton Marques de Liz  
13 - Fernando Silveira de Oliveira  
14 - João Evaristo Furtado lattes
15 - Leandro Gusatto  
16 - Letícia Maiara Dalcanale  
17 - Marcel Eiji Shibata  
18 - Marcelo Massarolo Neto  
19 - Marcos Antonio Bardini  
20 - Martin Rasmussen  
21 - Max Willian Alves Ferreira  
22 - Murilo Thiago da Maia lattes
23 - Nillo Gabriel Alves de Araujo  
24 - Pablo Rodrigo da Rosa  
25 - Paulo Fernando Gehlen  
26 - Paulo Roberto Freitas  
27 - Ricardo Alcide Maiberg  
28 - Rogers Rodrigues dos Santos lattes
29 - Thiago Andre Cenatti Zanon  
30 - Tiago Augusto Ponick  
31 - Valdecir Souza  
32 - Vinicius Silveira Tomazi  

2011/1 - 11ª turma

 

01 - Allan Robert Schunemann  
02 - Ana Lígia Vieira Rodrigues  
03 - André Luiz Gontarski  
04 - André Luiz Vôos Budal Arins  
05 - Ângeo Carlos Gambá  
06 - Arthur Schmitz Sampaio  
07 - Carlos Eduardo da Silva  
08 - Daniel de Oliveira Possamai  
09 - Débora Pereira  
10 - Diogo Schiessl Alves dos Santos  
11 - Djeferson Parizotto lattes
12 - Eduardo Luiz Pereira  
13 - Elaine Cristina Schumacher Cardoso  
14 - Elton Nehs  
15 - Fernando Ferro  
16 - George Medeiros Araujo Júnior lattes
17 - Gilson Silveira de Oliveira  
18 - Guilherme Gomes  
19 - Jader Liriano Pereira Alves  
20 - Jeferson Kuhnen  
21 - Jonas da Costa  
22 - Maicon Waldir Hass da Silva  
23 - Marcelo Arthur Breis  
24 - Marcos Aurélio Vieira lattes
25 - Marcos Vinicius Vieira  
26 - Mariana Enck de Souza lattes
27 - Marina Cardoso Guimarães  
28 - Mateus Roberto da Costa  
29 - Priscila Amaral Wernke  
30 - Rafael Rosa  
31 - Renann Soccol Turri  
32 - Ricardo Jose Wilbert  
33 - Ricardo Tortelli Nunes lattes
34 - Roberto Vieira  
35 - Rodrigo Borba  
36 - Ronaldo Rodrigues Pereira  
37 - Thais Pscheidt  

2010/2 - 10ª turma

 

01 - Alexandre Schmöckel Pruner lattes
02 - Aline Lepper   
03 - Artur Jeremias  
04 - Bruna Fistarol  
05 - Daniel Alves Carneiro  
06 - Daniele Cristina Gelain lattes
07 - Diogo de Oliveira  
08 - Erno Welzel Neto  
09 - Fabio Nunes Zanella lattes
10 - Franco Zingalil  
11 - Guilherme Pscheidt  
12 - Helton Roger Sossanovicz  lattes
13 - Hugo Yamashita de Moura lattes
14 - Isis Gonçalves de Toledo lattes
15 - Jean Carlos Castilho da Roza  
16 - João Paulo Bonsenhor  
17 - Juliana de Almeira Archer  
18 - Leonam Goudinho  
19 - Lucilene Schmoeller de Oliveira  
20 - Luiz Fabiano de Souza  
21 - Luiz Fernando de Oliveira  
22 - Marcos Ângelo Cemim lattes
23 - Marcus Vinicius Martim  
24 - Mario Luzi Dias  
25 - Michelle Neves lattes
26 - Nelson Pereira Junior  
27 - Niara Cristina Caetano  
28 - Paula Garlene Di Lello  
29 - Ramon Cesconetto Silveira lattes
30 - Thalita Batista Pahl  
31 - Thayse Malu Gadotti  
32 - Thiago Beckert Otto lattes
33 - Thiago Pinto Gonçalves lattes
34 - Tiago Augusto Wandall lattes
35 - Tiago Lopes da Silva Tosetto  
36 - Vanessa Watzko  
37 - Victor Balcázar Bellusci  
38 - Victor Hugo de Oliveira  
39 - Wagner Luís Zwirtes  
40 - Xênia Cemin  

2010/1 - 9ª turma

 

01 - Alexandre de Assumpção  
02 - Ana Claudia Franco  
03 - Ariane Espindola  
04 - Bruno Alexandre Pasold  
05 - Daniel Arent Wensing lattes
06 - Diogo Alexandre Zermiani dos Santos lattes
07 - Eduardo de Borba Prá lattes
08 - Fabio Resin  
09 - Guilherme Augusto Kaiser  
10 - Juliana Ebeling de Oliveira   
11 - Karina Gonçalves Olivier  
12 - Mariana Marshall Gadea lattes
13 - Marlon César Weis Jaeger lattes
14 - Mauricio Ragadalli  
15 - Michele Pires de Lima lattes
16 - Olivan Bittencourt de Carvalho lattes
17 - Ricardo Motta Fiqueiredo  
18 - Robson Luiz Rodrigues  
19 - Rodrigo Filipini Santos  
20 - Rodrigo Ramos Pias  
21 - Romy Stolle  
22 - Stefano Antoniolli lattes
23 - Tarcisio Althoff lattes
24 - Thiago Alexsander Gomes Maffioletti lattes
25 - Tiago Alexandre Colzani  

2009/2 - 8ª turma

 

01 - Alexandre Steuernagel  
02 - André Gustavo Boin Freitas  
03 - Camila Maria Brito Fernandes  
04 - Carlos Henrique Maria  
05 - Davi Robson Silva Estevão lattes
06 - Diego Berto Machado  
07 - Diego Gonçalves Hilgenstieler  
08 - Diogo Rapuano de Lyra Novaes  
09 - Eduardo Micoski Luz  
10 - Fabrizio Grando Lazzari  
11 - Fernando Nilo Mafra  
12 - Graziela Kogut  
13 - Janaina Geisler Corrêa lattes
14 - Johnny Anderson Lucas lattes
15 - Juliana Muraro  
16 - Luise Helena Missner lattes
17 - Marcelo Moser lattes
18 - Michael Gelsleichter  
19 - Rafaela Devegili José  
20 - Romoaldo Guisi Tachini  
21 - Tiago Furlan Lemos lattes

2009/1 - 7ª turma

01 - Antonio Levotti Ribeiro Filho  
02 - Bruno Felipe Pacheco  
03 - Bruno Rosano Saleme  
04 - Caroline Martino Atkinson  
05 - Cçérisson Tank  
06 - Demerson Luiz Agostinho  
07 - Diogo Vegini lattes
08 - Dreice dos Santos  
09 - Evandro Medeiros Marques  
10 - Fernando Garcia  
11 - Flávia Sotopietra  
12 - Francis Boeing  
13 - Giuberto Kanzler lattes
14 - Guilherme Luís Zucco Viesi  
15 - Igor Koschinski lattes
16 - Jailson Marinho Weisheimer  
17 - Jeane Regina da Silva  
18 - Joel Zonta  
19 - Leonardo Katzer  
20 - Lucas Cachuite Queiroz da Mota  
21 - Mario Cesar de Melo Filho  
22 - Orlando Pandini Junior  
23 - Ozeias Pereira da Silva lattes
24 - Patrícia Daiane Tambosi lattes
25 - Patrícia Machado  
26 - Paulo Rodrigo Alves  
27 - Priscila Gomes Lages lattes
28 - Renata Aparecida Rengel lattes
29 - Ricardo Gebien Zanluca  
30 - Robeth Wylliam Arndt  
31 - Thiago de Andrade Pereira  
32 - Thiago Silveira  
33 - Tiago Gomes de Oliveira  
34 - Vinicius Dubiela  
35 - Wagner de Oliveira  
36 - Willian Manerich  

2008/2 - 6ª turma

 

01 - Alexsandro Jose Pereira  
02 - Amanda Souza Oliveira Pimentel  
03 - Andrei Portela Ferreira lattes
04 - Claudiane Wagner  
05 - Eduardo Alves Pereira lattes
06 - Eliza Fernandes Corrêa  
07 - Fabio Rocha Coutinho lattes
08 - Fausto Alcântara de Lima Junior lattes
09 - Felipe Tiago Eing Engelke Back lattes
10 - Gilberto Kraus lattes
11 - Graziela Dellandrea Martins   
12 - Guistavo Stein  
13 - Jeison Marcio Bittencout  
14 - Mariana Cardoso Fabre Albino lattes
15 - Mayara Sombrio lattes
16 - Patrícia Roberta Schroeder lattes
17 - Ralf Milbradt Junior   
18 - Rodrigo Silveira Dalcol  
19 - Rômulo Moraes de Souza  
20 - Ronaldo Bandeira Rodrigues lattes
21 - Sergio Teixeira  
22 - Tiago Pereira Santos de Oliveira Machado lattes

2008/1 - 5ª turma

 

01 - Adilson Schackow lattes
02 - Alcione José Cercal  
03 - Ana Cristina Rodrigues Dutra  
04 - Ana Paula Budal Arins Pinheiro lattes
05 - Ana Paula de Souza lattes
06 - André Gustavo Prochnow  
07 - Andrei Mathies  
08 - Arlindo Natalino Arendartchuk lattes
09 - Cínara Scht Fernandes Dias  
10 - Claudia Maria Bueno Franco  
11 - Cleber Cavinato lattes
12 - Diego Carlos Bottamedi  
13 - Diogo Augusto Fischer lattes
14 - Eder Vitor Schmitt  
15 - Eduardo Gomes de Oliveira lattes
16 - Everton de Assis Pereira  
17 - Fernando Hübener  
18 - Fernando Krüger  
19 - Guilherme Geraldo Pereira lattes
20 - Gustavo Luiz Theobald  
21 - Henriciulan Djavana Gueller Pergher  
22 - Ismael Lapa de Aguiar  
23 - Jairo Alves de Aguiar  
24 - Juliano Merling  
25 - Juliovany Drumond  
26 - Leandro Nazario  
27 - Liandro José Gonçalves  
28 - Lucas Dominoni Rodrigues  
29 - Marindia Decól  
30 - Newton Silveira de Oliveira  
31 - Rafael Gauto Silveira  
32 - Sara da Silva  
33 - Silvano Rocha  
34 - Silvia Ronsom lattes
35 - Tobias Cembranel lattes
36 - Victor Hugo Guimarães  

2007/2 - 4ª turma

 

01 - Adelmo Anselmo Martins lattes
02 - Alexandre Balsanelli Sgrott lattes
03 - Cláudio Luiz Rosa Júnior lattes
04 - Edicléia Oliveira  
05 - Fernando Freitas de Camargo lattes
06 - Gustavo Sevegnani lattes
07 - Herton Etmar Heidemann  
08 - Leandro Maresca  
09 - Luis Roberto Alt Ferreira  
10 - Olga Maria Formigoni Carvalho Walter lattes
11 - Rodrigo Ulisses Garbin da Rocha lattes
12 - Tacila Berkenbrock lattes
13 - Thiago Moreno Batista Pedroso  
14 - Tibor Schmidt  
15 - Walério Gerszewski  

2007/1 - 3ª turma

01 - Aline Teixeira Pilla lattes
02 - Carla Andréia de Almeida  
03 - Cinthia Aparecida Loch  
04 - Cristiane Heuser  
05 - Denise Sevegnani Manchein  
06 - Diogo Wiese lattes
07 - Fredy Luis Maier  
08 - Gregório de Mattia  
09 - Jean Carlos Leite Braga  
10 - Jonas Argenton Costa lattes
11 - Joziane da Rosa Fernandes  
12 - Rafael Antonio Zanin lattes
13 - Thiago Koepsel Rosa  
14 - Thiago Valiatti Schmidt  

2006/2 - 2ª turma


01 - Bruno Machado  
02 - Caetano da Silva Laudelino  
03 - César Danilo Werlich lattes
04 - Claudia Alessandra Hansen lattes
05 - Douglas Warmeling  
06 - Fabiano Gesser  
07 - Felipe Akira Sasaki lattes
08 - Fernanda Brittes  
09 - Fernando Campos Alves lattes
10 - Flávio Vilas Boas Goulart lattes
11 - Janaina Emilia Pavanello  
12 - Leonardo Meinert  
13 - Luciano de Oliveira Garcia  
14 - Marcel Gustavo Curioni  
15 - Maria Patrícia Baldessar lattes
16 - Ricardo Reinert  
17 - Ronald Ferreira Delfino lattes
18 - Rosemeri Rosa lattes
19 - Selma Cristina Corrêa  
20 - Victor Meireles Gomes Moura lattes

2006/1 - 1ª turma

 

01 - Eduardo Jacobi lattes
02 - Eduardo Kühl lattes
03 - Gabriel Nogaroli Vieira
04 - Marina Ilka Baumer lattes
05 - Schana Micheli Herdt lattes
06 - Thiago Hobus de Freitas  
07 - Vinicius Toledo Martinez
08 - Wallace do Valle Barros lattes
09 - Wilson de Souza Neto  
         
Lates

Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
Lates
 
Centro de Ciências Tecnológicas - CCT / Rua Paulo Malschitzki, 200 - Campus Universitário Prof. Avelino Marcante - Bairro Zona Industrial Norte - Joinville - SC - Brasil
CEP: 89.219-710 - Fone:(47) 3481-7900
© 2010-2012 SETIC - UDESC